Language: 简体中文 English
Organization
Chairmen
Yan Li (China)
Paul H. Sugarbaker (USA)
Yutaka Yonemura (Japan)
David L. Morris (Australia)

The Scientific Committee

Beate Rau (Germany)

Brendan John Moran (UK)

Claudio Quadros (Brazil)

David Bartiett (USA)

Diane Goéré (France)

Ignace de Hingh (The Netherlands)

Marcello Deraco (Italy)

Olivier Glehen (France)

Pompiliu Piso (Germany)

Santiago Gonzalez Moreno (Spain)

Vic Verwaal (Denmark)

Shuzhong Cui (Guangzhou, China)

Guoxiang Cai (Shanghai, China)

Xiaolei Chen (Wenzhou, China)

Huangqiu Chen (Nanjing, China)

Kefeng Ding (Hangzhou, China)

Xuedong Fang (Changchun, China)

Jiankun Hu (Chengdu, China)

Han Liang (Tianjin, China)

Jianhua Liu (Shijiazhuang, China)

Xiaoqing Jiang (Shanghai, China)

Yunfeng Li (Kunming, China)

Zhongqiu Liu (Guangzhou, China)

Zhigang Jie (Nanchang, China)

Haiping Pei (Changsha, China)

Zheng Peng (Beijing, China)

Zhigang Pang (Zhengzhou, China)

Yuzhou Qin (Nanning, China)

Han Sun (Chongqing, China)

Kaixiong Tao (Wuhan, China)

Yantao Tian (Beijing, China)

Kuan Wang (Ha’erbin, China)

Ximo Wang (Tianjin, China)

Zhenning Wang (Shenyang, China)

Bin Xiong (Wuhan, China)

Hongbin Xu (Beijing, China)

Chao Yan (Shanghai, China)

Qun Zhao (Shijiazhuang, China)

Yanbing Zhou (Beijing, China)

Zhiqiang Zhu (Qingdao, China)

Chenwu Zhang (Xining, China)

Xiangliang Zhang (Guangzhou, China)


Local Organization Committee

Songlin An (Beijing, China)

Junhui Yu (Beijing, China)

Yanbin Zhang (Beijing, China)

Gang Liu (Beijing, China)

Bing Li (Beijing, China)

Yang Yu (Beijing, China)

Zhonghe Ji (Beijing, China)

Xinbao Li (Beijing, China)

Guojun Yan (Beijing, China)

Kai Zhang (Beijing, China)

Yibin Xiao (Beijing, China)

Jinghan Pan (Beijing, China)

Hongsheng Tang (Guangzhou, China)

Jiali Luo (Guangzhou, China)

Feng Chen (Beijing, China)

Ruiqing Ma (Beijing, China)

Xichao Zhai (Beijing, China)

Ying Cai (Beijing, China)

COUNTDOWN
  • DAYS
  • HOURS
  • MINUTES
  • SECONDS
  • Papers